External

 

Sump-Engine Oil (Used)

 

Sump-Engine Oil (Used)

 

Timing Cover (Felt Seal)

 

Timing Cover (Lipped Seal)

 

Oval Washer-Timing Cover 1/4"

 

Oval Washer-Timing Cover 5/16"

 

Fixing Kit - Timing Cover

 

Timing Cover (Lip Seal) Replacement

 

Spring Washer 1/4"

 

Spring Washer 5/16"

 

Spring Washer 3/8"

 

Spring Washer 7/16"

 

Plain Washer 1/4"

 

Plain Washer 5/16"

 

Nut 5/16 UNF

 

Nut 5/16 UNF Self Locking

 

Nut 3/8 UNF

 

Nut 3/8 UNF Self Locking

 

Set Screw 1/4 UNF x 1/2

 

Set Screw 1/4 UNF x 3/4

 

Set Screw 5/16 UNF x 3/4

 

Set Screw 5/16 UNF x 1 1/8

 

Set Screw 3/8 UNF x 3/4

 

Bottom Engine Gasket Set

 

Gasket Set Bottom Engine From 1966