Heater

 

Drain Tube-Heater

 

Valve-Drain Tube

 

Nut 2BA Locking

 

Spring Washer 3/16"

 

Spring Washer 1/4"

 

Spring Washer 5/16"

 

USE F162M

 

Internal Star Washer 3/16"

 

Nut 1/4 UNF

 

Nut 1/2 UNF

 

Screw 1/4 x 7/8 UNF Panhead Pozi

 

Set Screw 1/4 UNF x 1/2

 

Set Screw 5/16 UNF X 5/8

 

Screw No 10 x 1/2 Panhead Pozi

 

Caution Plate-Heater

 

SMITHS Model Plate-Heater

 

SMITHS Heater Caution Sticker

 

SMITHS Model Sticker