Front Bumper

 

Set Screw 3/8 UNF x 1 1/8

 

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 3/8

 

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 1/2

 

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 3/4

 

Packing-Overrider

 

Rubber Spacer-Bumper Mount

 

Number Plate Backing Panel

 

Panel-Number Plate-Front

 

Surround-Number Plate