Front Bumper

Front Bumper parts suitable for Austin Cambridge, Morris Oxford, MG Magnette, Riley 4/68, 4/72, Wolseley 15/60 and 16/60

Front Bumper-Re-chromed * exchange *

  • Austin A55 Mk 2
  • Austin A60
  • Morris Oxford 5
  • Morris Oxford 6
  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72

Front Bumper-Re-chromed * Exchange *

  • Wolseley 15/60

Front Bumper-Re-chromed * Exchange *

  • Wolseley 16/60

Overrider Front LH

  • Austin A55 Mk 2
  • Morris Oxford 5
  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72
  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Overrider Front RH

  • Austin A55 Mk 2
  • Morris Oxford 5
  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72
  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Overrider Front LH

  • Austin A60
  • Morris Oxford 6

Overrider Front RH

  • Austin A60
  • Morris Oxford 6

Bumper Bolt-Chrome

  • All Models

Spacer-Bumper (Used)

  • All Models

Angled Bracket-Front Bumper LH

  • Austin A55 Mk 2
  • Austin A60
  • Morris Oxford 5
  • Morris Oxford 6
  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72

Angled Bracket-Front Bumper RH

  • Austin A55 Mk 2
  • Austin A60
  • Morris Oxford 5
  • Morris Oxford 6
  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72

Angled Bracket-Front Bumper LH

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Angled Bracket-Front Bumper RH

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Outer LH+RH

  • All Models

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Outer LH

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Outer RH

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Inner LH

  • All Models

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Inner RH

  • All Models

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Inner LH

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Bracket-Front Bumper Mounting Inner RH

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Support Bar-Front Bumper

  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Spring Washer 3/8"

  • All Models

Plain Washer 3/8"

  • All Models

Nut 3/8" UNF

Set Screw 3/8 UNF x 1

  • All Models

Set Screw 3/8 UNF x 1 1/8

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 3/8

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 1/2

Bolt 3/8 UNF x 1 3/4

Packing-Overrider

  • All Models

Rubber Spacer-Bumper Mount

  • All Models

Number Plate Backing Panel

  • All Models

Panel-Number Plate-Front

  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72
  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60

Surround-Number Plate

  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4
  • Riley 4/68
  • Riley 4/72
  • Wolseley 15/60
  • Wolseley 16/60