MG Grille

Grille parts suitable for MG Magnette Mk 3 and Mk 4

Grille Surround

  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4

Centre Slat-Grille

  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4

Screw 1/4 ACME x 1/2

  • All Models

Spire Clip 1/4" ACME

  • All Models

Spire Clip No 10

  • All Models

Spring Washer 3/16"

  • All Models

Spring Washer 1/4"

  • All Models

Plain Washer 1/4"

  • All Models

Plain Nut 10.32" UNF 5/16" AF

Set Screw 1/4 UNF x 3/4

  • All Models

Grille Badge 'MG'

  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4

Support Panel-Grille

  • MG Magnette Mk 3
  • MG Magnette Mk 4